Кубок WebHL

Статистика турнира

Статистика турнира:

Номер Имя Команда Игры ОчкиГолыГолевые передачиАмплуа
1 17 Ilya •=Kovy=• Kovalchuk •New•Jersey•Devils•™ 6543915F
2 61 Rick Nash (cz) •New•Jersey•Devils•™ 6401426F
3 2 Fеdorov Loko26 6371324F
4 17 <Иван Ткаченко> Loko26 6322210F
5 77 <Илья Горохов> Loko26 632527D
6 9 вертуха1 732032F
7 28 •=Brian Rafalski=•*** •New•Jersey•Devils•™ 630228D
8 57 plavinas DM 428262F
9 2 - Duncan Keith - Великан 826917D
10 14 *Евгений РЯСЕНСКИЙ* Х В 526197D
11 61 Вячеслав Каметов Loko26 626224D
12 9 Тюменев В. Лисицы 424420F
13 65 Х В 5231112F
14 88 Евгений Рымарев TORPEDO-UK 722157F
15 11 <Александр Галимов> Loko26 622184F
16 6 Ш.Уэбер Лисицы 421174D
17 34 Александр Энгель TORPEDO-UK 718612D
18 40 вертуха1 718171F
19 10 Игорь Оcтвальд plavinas DM 417314F
20 28 вертуха1 617116D
21 7 Андрей Оствальд plavinas DM 416016D
22 17 Александр Корешков TORPEDO-UK 416106F
23 58 вертуха1 71679D
24 68 .Jaromir Jagr "ДИНАМО" МОСКВА 515114F
25 99 ОВ Великан 715114F
26 12 Х В 514113F
27 77 ***ОВЕЧКИН Великан 61459F
28 4 •=Scott Stevens=•*** •New•Jersey•Devils•™ 613013D
29 5 Игорь Маслабоев plavinas DM 412012F
30 34 Мир танки Лисицы 412012D
31 88 •El Niño •New•Jersey•Devils•™ 61239F
32 5 Владимиp Тарасенко Sibir Stars 412120F
33 84 motorman 31156F
34 88 ***Ковальчук*** Великан 61156F
35 3 ***Darius Kasparaitis*** Великан 61129D
36 7 Семен Кошелев TORPEDO-UK 61174F
37 86 Ши Уэбеp TORPEDO-UK 710010D
38 3 Константин Суедов plavinas DM 4918D
39 82 motorman 3954F
40 46 Shawn Antoski "ДИНАМО" МОСКВА 5853F
41 27 Сборная Нарвы 3752F
42 11 Sami Vatanen. "ДИНАМО" МОСКВА 1707D
43 57 Х В 3734D
44 37 Daniel Alfredsson* Сборная Нарвы 5642F
45 31 motorman 3633F
46 19 С. Айзерман Лисицы 4651F
47 95 Х В 5606F
48 65 Мехмет Курт Химик-СКА 5651D
49 27 Дэн Ежов Сборная Нарвы 5505D
50 24 Вашку да Гама Х В 2505D
51 38 Стэнли Марш Химик-СКА 5514F
52 48 вертуха1 1505D
53 34 Sibir Stars 4505F
54 58 Damon Severson "ДИНАМО" МОСКВА 1505D
55 4 Фома Стреминин Зяблик 2550D
56 32 motorman 3404D
57 5 Кайлл Брофловски Химик-СКА 5404D
58 71 Илья Ковальчук Sibir Stars 4431F
59 27 Brenta Seabrook, D Sibir Stars 4404D
60 19 Александр Шин TORPEDO-UK 3422F
61 67 Сборная Нарвы 5303D
62 36 Sibir Stars 4303D
63 18 Mike Richards. "ДИНАМО" МОСКВА 5303F
64 42 Хорхе Барбадильо Зяблик 2303F
65 91 Андрий Печников Зяблик 2312D
66 16 вертуха1 7202F
67 14 Афанасий Рысь Зяблик 2202F
68 47 Сборная Нарвы 5101F
69 29 Karel Pilař Лисицы 4110F
70 69 Кеннет МакКормик Химик-СКА 5101F
71 8 Nicklas Grossmann "ДИНАМО" МОСКВА 4110D
72 22 Сергей Котов Зяблик 2101F
73 26 - Тимыч - Великан 1110F
74 76 Великан 1101F
75 66 Макунга ХК Обнинск 2000F
76 63 Мото-Мото ХК Обнинск 2000F
77 51 Стефано ХК Обнинск 2000F
78 3 Флори. ХК Обнинск 2000D
79 43 Эсмеральда ХК Обнинск 2000D
80 38 bardos 1000F
81 45 bardos 1000F
82 42 bardos 1000F
83 23 bardos 1000D
84 66 bardos 1000D
85 35 SP-team 1000F
86 81 SP-team 1000F
87 55 Руслан Исл. SP-team 1000F
88 69 SP-team 1000D
89 86 SP-team 1000D
90 74 Вася 1 TRIZNA 2000F
91 44 Шайба1 TRIZNA 2000F
92 14 Как то так TRIZNA 2000F
93 83 Мимо TRIZNA 2000D
94 93 Кривой1 TRIZNA 2000D
95 11 SEIKO -=Manchester monarchs=- 2000F
96 77 L.G. -=Manchester monarchs=- 2000F
97 55 SONY -=Manchester monarchs=- 2000F
98 33 PHILIPS -=Manchester monarchs=- 2000D
99 88 OLYMPUS -=Manchester monarchs=- 2000D
100 55 Мыкола Питерский Medvedi 1000F
101 33 Крендель Medvedi 1000F
102 44 Григорий Барабан Medvedi 1000F
103 7 Агент Cмит Medvedi 1000D
104 80 Западло Medvedi 1000D
105 17 hc klim utd 2000F
106 19 hc klim utd 2000F
107 16 hc klim utd 2000F
108 71 hc klim utd 2000D
109 3 Хуссейн ан-Насир hc klim utd 2000D
110 17 Эрик Теодор Картманн Химик-СКА 5000F
111 36 TORPEDO-UK 1000F
112 67 Ааааа Мое Колено Ска # 1 1000F
113 53 УУУуууу Ска # 1 1000F
114 44 Ска # 1 1000F
115 26 Ска # 1 1000D
116 59 Ска # 1 1000D
117 46 Баба я стал руколюбом. ДРЕСТЫ 2000F
118 95 нико капанен ДРЕСТЫ 2000F
119 30 ДРЕСТЫ 2000F
120 74 Маркуш Пашеку ДРЕСТЫ 2000D
121 86 ДРЕСТЫ 2000D
122 51 max9511 2000F
123 87 max9511 2000F
124 96 max9511 2000F
125 52 max9511 2000D
126 86 Вит.Прошкин max9511 2000D
127 54 Элимелех Нахман Ледокол 1 2000F
128 48 Ледокол 1 2000F
129 9 Roy Derek Ледокол 1 2000F
130 43 Аlexander Edler Ледокол 1 2000D
131 80 Ледокол 1 2000D
132 32 Василий Стрельцов ХК Копёр 1000F
133 42 Денис Соколов. ХК Копёр 1000F
134 23 Александр Стрельцов ХК Копёр 1000F
135 18 Сами Лепистё ХК Копёр 1000D
136 16 Тобиас Виклунд. ХК Копёр 1000D
137 10 Henrik Tallinder. "ДИНАМО" МОСКВА 4000D
138 33 Chris Pronger(с) Великан 2000D
139 57 Сборная Нарвы 2000F
140 47 ЗЛО 1000F
141 61 ЗЛО 1000F
142 96 ЗЛО 1000F
143 86 ЗЛО 1000D
144 18 ЗЛО 1000D
145 24 _Никлас Лидстрем_ Великан 1000D